Hall of Fame - Batting | Elsternwick Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11153368081554083772603115*Lincoln J EdwardsElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI1 1Port Melbourne
21033392111554083782549103*Conrad S RzechorzekElsternwick2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 24 1Donvale
31023896031554083782549102William B SmithElsternwick2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 24 1Donvale
490282790155408380837390Joel A MenziesElsternwick2021/2022South/West 2nd XI1 1Port Melbourne
576336808155408377261476Lincoln J EdwardsElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI2 1Brighton
675928202155408378363575Patrick W HombergElsternwick2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 27 1Box Hill
775599509155408378361975*Daniel G TurtonElsternwick2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 23 1Croydon
8711391371155408378362271Charlie J WolfElsternwick2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 24 1Donvale
969931347155408380839369Luke D WilliamsElsternwick2021/2022South/West 2nd XI3 1Malvern
1068336808155408377262368Lincoln J EdwardsElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI3 1Malvern
1167244383155408377265767Dasun D OpanayakaElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI8 1Moorabbin
1263389603155408378254363William B SmithElsternwick2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 22 1Noble Park
13631499207155408403489863*Rio KeaneElsternwick 12021/2022SECA Sat North U12B5 1South Melbourne 3
1462301836155408378361962*Bryan T HammerElsternwick2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 23 1Croydon
1562335530155408377262962*Lachlan S BakerElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI4 1Melton
1661295410155408377262961Cameron K ChristiansenElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI4 1Melton
1761282790155408380838461Joel A MenziesElsternwick2021/2022South/West 2nd XI2 1Brighton
1861316404155408380837361William N LongElsternwick2021/2022South/West 2nd XI1 1Port Melbourne
1956568818155408377260356Zachariah P Grundmann-PereraElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI1 1Port Melbourne
205388812155408380842753Timothy P BourkeElsternwick2021/2022South/West 2nd XI8 1Moorabbin
21521306011155408398166652*Dylan FlavellElsternwick2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)3 1Bentleigh
22521009931155408398169252*Noah PortelliElsternwick2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)9 1South Caulfield
23511351235155408378362251*William J NaughtonElsternwick2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 24 1Donvale
2451301843155408378255751Bradley A MarksElsternwick2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 26 1Balwyn
2550295410155408377266650Cameron K ChristiansenElsternwick2021/2022South/West 1st XI9 1Yarraville
26501009931155408398166650*Noah PortelliElsternwick2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)3 1Bentleigh
27501306011155408398168050*Dylan FlavellElsternwick2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)6 1Mt Waverley
2850928202155408398169250*Patrick W HombergElsternwick2021/2022Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)9 1South Caulfield
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Events