Hall of Fame - Batting | Elsternwick Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11429359031484082872498142Luke GormanElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI11 1Moorabbin
21233164041484082872205123William N LongElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI5 1Werribee
31212954101484082872184121Cameron K ChristiansenElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI2 1Brighton
41042953451484082872871104*Adam FraineElsternwick2018/2019South/East 4th XI10 1Ormond
51013094151484082872884101*Andrew R ChisholmElsternwick2018/2019South/East 4th XI12 1Balwyn
61004365271484082872681100Andrew D SteeleElsternwick2018/2019South/East 3rd XI10 1Ormond
789295410148408287226189*Cameron K ChristiansenElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI13 1Yarraville
879339211148408287267479Conrad S RzechorzekElsternwick2018/2019South/East 3rd XI9 1Croydon
978309415148408287267478*Andrew R ChisholmElsternwick2018/2019South/East 3rd XI9 1Croydon
1075295345148408287289275Adam FraineElsternwick2018/2019South/East 4th XI13 1Bayswater
1175301851148408287287875John D DunnachieElsternwick2018/2019South/East 4th XI11 1Moorabbin
1274295410148408287221974Cameron K ChristiansenElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI7 1Caulfield
1369309415148408287268169Andrew R ChisholmElsternwick2018/2019South/East 3rd XI10 1Ormond
1469301843148408287249169Bradley A MarksElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI10 2Ormond
1568644740148408287242868Benjamin J HallElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI1 1Altona
1666659698148408287261866*Seamus C McIlroyElsternwick2018/2019South/East 3rd XI1 1Box Hill
1764850258148408287249864Patrick J GormanElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI11 1Moorabbin
1864301866148408287242864*Sam P RoneyElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI1 1Altona
1964600937148408287287164Justin A LiebeckElsternwick2018/2019South/East 4th XI10 1Ormond
2062295410148408287223362Cameron K ChristiansenElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI9 1Melton
21591783799148408287291459Rizul ChhabraElsternwick2018/2019T20 Twilight 2018/20191 1Moorabbin
22571117686148408304107257*George StookeElsternwick 12018/2019SECA Fri North U14B5 1McKinnon 1
2355301843148408287250455*Bradley A MarksElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI12 1Williamstown
2455316404148408287218455William N LongElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI2 1Brighton
2554316404148408287224754William N LongElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XI11 1Moorabbin
2652316404148408287543352William N LongElsternwick2018/2019South/West 1st XIPF 1Melton
2751753977148408287551651Tyler BishopElsternwick2018/2019J G Craig Under 15 South Group2 1Ormond
2851301836148408287285051Bryan T HammerElsternwick2018/2019South/East 4th XI7 1Caulfield
2950850258148408287250450Patrick J GormanElsternwick2018/2019South/West 2nd XI12 1Williamstown
3050767257148408287263250Alex C HayElsternwick2018/2019South/East 3rd XI3 1Malvern
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Events