Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marks, Bradley A1270000
2 O'Shea, Bradley M1470000
3 Sinclair, Callum G1760000
4 Roney, Sam P1260000
5 Portelli, Noah2150000
6 Vile, Fergus1040001
7 Brierly, Fraser D11412020
8 Bennett, Henry W1040010
9 Chilcott, Will942001
10 Chisholm, Andrew R944000
11 Foley, Thomas H842010
12 Gorman, Luke940010
13 Stirling, Benjamin D940010
14 Gorman, Patrick J630000
15 Dunstan, Mark J1130010
16 Homberg, Patrick1330000
17 Felton, Rhys A1030000
18 Bourke, Timothy P1030002
19 Christiansen, Cameron K1732111
20 Rzechorzek, Conrad S1230000
21 Steele, Andrew D1230110
22 Nethercott, Max F930001
23 McConchie, Morris1731000
24 Shimell, Matthew M1730000
25 Derricks, Brody1030000
26 May, Archie620000
27 Dunnachie, John D920000
28 Bennett, Hugh R1020001
29 Liebeck, Justin A720010
30 Riddle, Clayton C520000
31 McPhee, Alexander922000
32 Love, Andrew J820000
33 Fraine, Adam620000
34 Peters, James J620000
35 Amarasekara, Thomas620000
36 Smith, Daniel J520001
37 Baker, Lachlan S1420010
38 Samuel, James620020
39 Cooper, Ben N1120000
40 McGorian, Andrew W1520000
41 Couzens, Nigel C720000
42 Long, William N1720020
43 Crowley, Tiernan E1220000
44 Archibald, Benjamin821010
45 Chhabra, Rizul1720010
46 Hall, Jackson B1420000
47 Giannakis, Matthew D520000
48 Bonacci, Fabian L1020000
49 Pascoe, Harrison610010
50 Bradshaw, Thomas610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events