Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'Shea, Bradley M1470000
2 Marks, Bradley A1270000
3 Roney, Sam P1260000
4 Sinclair, Callum G1760000
5 Portelli, Noah2150000
6 Vile, Fergus1040001
7 Stirling, Benjamin D940010
8 Bennett, Henry W1040010
9 Chilcott, Will942001
10 Brierly, Fraser D11412020
11 Chisholm, Andrew R944000
12 Foley, Thomas H842010
13 Gorman, Luke940010
14 Gorman, Patrick J630000
15 Shimell, Matthew M1730000
16 Derricks, Brody1030000
17 Steele, Andrew D1230110
18 Bourke, Timothy P1030002
19 Christiansen, Cameron K1732111
20 Rzechorzek, Conrad S1230000
21 Dunstan, Mark J1130010
22 Homberg, Patrick1330000
23 Felton, Rhys A1030000
24 Nethercott, Max F930001
25 McConchie, Morris1731000
26 May, Archie620000
27 Dunnachie, John D920000
28 Bennett, Hugh R1020001
29 Liebeck, Justin A720010
30 Riddle, Clayton C520000
31 McPhee, Alexander922000
32 Giannakis, Matthew D520000
33 Bonacci, Fabian L1020000
34 Hall, Jackson B1420000
35 Cooper, Ben N1120000
36 McGorian, Andrew W1520000
37 Smith, Daniel J520001
38 Baker, Lachlan S1420010
39 Samuel, James620020
40 Love, Andrew J820000
41 Fraine, Adam620000
42 Peters, James J620000
43 Amarasekara, Thomas620000
44 Couzens, Nigel C720000
45 Long, William N1720020
46 Crowley, Tiernan E1220000
47 Archibald, Benjamin821010
48 Chhabra, Rizul1720010
49 Pascoe, Harrison610010
50 Bradshaw, Thomas610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

Wickas BBQ
  The second Wickas BBQ will be held on Saturday 2 March when the 1st...
Bayley House Match
    Bayley House Bushrangers V Elsternwick Cricket Club Cricket ...