Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marks, Bradley A1270000
2 O'Shea, Bradley M1470000
3 Roney, Sam P1260000
4 Sinclair, Callum G1760000
5 Portelli, Noah2150000
6 Brierly, Fraser D11412020
7 Vile, Fergus1040001
8 Bennett, Henry W1040010
9 Chilcott, Will942001
10 Chisholm, Andrew R944000
11 Foley, Thomas H842010
12 Gorman, Luke940010
13 Stirling, Benjamin D940010
14 Bourke, Timothy P1030002
15 Christiansen, Cameron K1732111
16 Rzechorzek, Conrad S1230000
17 Gorman, Patrick J630000
18 Steele, Andrew D1230110
19 Dunstan, Mark J1130010
20 Homberg, Patrick1330000
21 Felton, Rhys A1030000
22 Nethercott, Max F930001
23 McConchie, Morris1731000
24 Shimell, Matthew M1730000
25 Derricks, Brody1030000
26 May, Archie620000
27 Smith, Daniel J520001
28 Baker, Lachlan S1420010
29 Samuel, James620020
30 Dunnachie, John D920000
31 Bennett, Hugh R1020001
32 Liebeck, Justin A720010
33 Riddle, Clayton C520000
34 McPhee, Alexander922000
35 Cooper, Ben N1120000
36 McGorian, Andrew W1520000
37 Love, Andrew J820000
38 Fraine, Adam620000
39 Peters, James J620000
40 Amarasekara, Thomas620000
41 Hall, Jackson B1420000
42 Couzens, Nigel C720000
43 Long, William N1720020
44 Crowley, Tiernan E1220000
45 Archibald, Benjamin821010
46 Chhabra, Rizul1720010
47 Giannakis, Matthew D520000
48 Bonacci, Fabian L1020000
49 Pascoe, Harrison610010
50 Smith, Thomas N210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events