Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cooper, Ben N1560000
2 Kuver, Raj2062000
3 Chilcott, Will1260100
4 Edwards, Daniel A1360010
5 Chrzanowski, Hayden D1050015
6 Christiansen, Cameron K1450000
7 Gorman, Patrick J1150021
8 Couzens, Nigel C1150000
9 Foley, Thomas H1350000
10 Anderson, Tom C1150000
11 Hall, Jackson B1250010
12 Larcher, Robert M1240011
13 Derricks, Brody1141000
14 Marks, Bradley A940000
15 Bourke, Timothy P1140010
16 Tosky, Andrew Z440000
17 Cavey, Benjamin W1140010
18 Kerr, Jacob O1540010
19 Stooke, George940000
20 Vile, Fergus1041012
21 McPhee, Alexander1140001
22 Wolf, Charlie J1140011
23 Ashman, Thomas A1340030
24 Miles, Benji1230000
25 Bennett, Henry W1430010
26 Archibald, Hugo1130010
27 Vijay, Venkat830000
28 Dunnachie, John D1130000
29 Portelli, Noah2531032
30 ********930000
31 Koenen, Willem1233101
32 Chowdhury, Labib M1030021
33 Chisholm, Andrew R1030000
34 Crowley, Tiernan E730010
35 Homberg, Patrick1120010
36 Bradshaw, Thomas J1120000
37 Larner, Harry1220000
38 Baker, Lachlan S1320010
39 Brierly, Fraser D14213050
40 Jackson, Steven R1320020
41 Earp, James E12211030
42 Turmine, Joseph I1320010
43 Williams, Luke D1320000
44 Lourie, Will520000
45 Matthews, Jake520001
46 Gorman, Joshua M823121
47 Sinclair, Callum G1520000
48 Jones, Joshua1220010
49 Harrison, Owen J920001
50 Portelli, Angelo920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

ECC End of Season Celebration
All players, partners and wider ECC community are invited to enjoy another...
Trivia Night 2021 (Rescheduled)
    Elsternwick is holding its annual Trivia Night Fundraiser pr...