Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marks, Bradley A1270000
2 O'Shea, Bradley M1470000
3 Roney, Sam P1260000
4 Sinclair, Callum G1760000
5 Portelli, Noah2150000
6 Vile, Fergus1040001
7 Bennett, Henry W1040010
8 Chilcott, Will942001
9 Brierly, Fraser D11412020
10 Chisholm, Andrew R944000
11 Foley, Thomas H842010
12 Gorman, Luke940010
13 Stirling, Benjamin D940010
14 Gorman, Patrick J630000
15 Steele, Andrew D1230110
16 Bourke, Timothy P1030002
17 Christiansen, Cameron K1732111
18 Rzechorzek, Conrad S1230000
19 Dunstan, Mark J1130010
20 Homberg, Patrick1330000
21 Felton, Rhys A1030000
22 Nethercott, Max F930001
23 McConchie, Morris1731000
24 Shimell, Matthew M1730000
25 Derricks, Brody1030000
26 May, Archie620000
27 Dunnachie, John D920000
28 Bennett, Hugh R1020001
29 Liebeck, Justin A720010
30 Riddle, Clayton C520000
31 McPhee, Alexander922000
32 Cooper, Ben N1120000
33 McGorian, Andrew W1520000
34 Smith, Daniel J520001
35 Baker, Lachlan S1420010
36 Samuel, James620020
37 Love, Andrew J820000
38 Fraine, Adam620000
39 Peters, James J620000
40 Amarasekara, Thomas620000
41 Hall, Jackson B1420000
42 Couzens, Nigel C720000
43 Long, William N1720020
44 Crowley, Tiernan E1220000
45 Archibald, Benjamin821010
46 Chhabra, Rizul1720010
47 Giannakis, Matthew D520000
48 Bonacci, Fabian L1020000
49 Pascoe, Harrison610010
50 Bradshaw, Thomas610000
51 O'Donnell, Harvey J610000
52 Kau, Harry610010
53 Archibald, Hugo1211012
54 Crowley, Steve210000
55 Smith, Thomas N210000
56 Tosky, Andrew Z910010
57 Pinnegar, Cole811000
58 Nurse, Harrison E110000
59 Crowley, Tadhg1510020
60 Newport, Charlie1010000
61 Wohlers, Michael510010
62 Teloniatis, Steven1210000
63 McIlroy, Seamus C1010000
64 Bishop, Tyler610140
65 Lowe, Alex J310000
66 Portelli, Angelo510000
67 Emrose, Tyler310000
68 Smith, William B1610000
69 Prabhu, Tanish1510000
70 Hay, Alex C410000
71 Jones, Sully710000
72 Sherborne, James T310000
73 Pascoe, Jack610000
74 Allison, James L210000
75 Griffin, Hamish910000
76 Fischer, Tom710010
77 Mortimer, Lorenzo610000
78 Gleeson, Rafferty700000
79 Poll, Andrew600000
80 Prabhu, Ashay200000
81 Mims, Chetwynd S100000
82 Jackson, Steven R1200011
83 Earp, James E200000
84 Stooke, George800000
85 Stirling, Madeleine L703000
86 Szperling, Asher700000
87 Rainey, Liam200000
88 Deay, Ciaran100000
89 Dunstan, Andrew J100000
90 Hall, James D100000
91 Emrose, Jeremy100000
92 Kingsford, Wesley C100000
93 Varadajaran, Sachin100000
94 Kuver, Raj1300010
95 Amarasekara, William200000
96 Giannopoulos, Charlie200000
97 Wearne, Peter M600000
98 Alston, Reggie200000
99 Duncan, Zac100000
100 McConchie, David100000
101 Abbott, Alec J600000
102 Abbott, Henry700000
103 Griffin, Kip200000
104 Whitaker, Jason100000
105 Whitaker, Mark100000
106 Howard, Wayne K100000
107 Collins, James L300000
108 Griffin, Hunter E100000
109 Larner, Harry900000
110 Spicer, Jem700000
111 Giemza Hamilton, Rainer200000
112 Darvall, Henry800000
113 Taylor, George W300010
114 Reisinger, Aidan J200000
115 Kelly, Mitchell P100000
116 Bennett, Ava M200000
117 Roberts, Angus1000000
118 Nardella, Leonardo K1100000
119 Furphy, Billy500000
120 Broun, Cooper600000
121 Upton, Rory700000
122 O'Connor, William600000
123 Poole, Sebastian600000
124 Nolan, Alex200000
125 Dyer, Owen200000
126 Griffin, Mac200000
127 Harland, Tristan200000
128 Kerin, Charlie100000
129 Marks, Ethan200000
130 Bailey, Ian100000
131 Gorman, Joshua M16025241
132 Reddish, Alistair E100000
133 Halligan, David J100000
134 Harvey, Darren P100000
135 Hall, Benjamin J1000000
136 Ashman, Thomas A200000
137 Vorster, Christopher600000
138 Collopy, Hamish700000
139 Fraser, Felix700000
140 Fonda, Timothy G1300000
141 Travers, Matthew200000
142 Lyon, Thomas200000
143 Groves, Samuel W200000
144 Hammer, Bryan T1309440
145 Galea, Roberto900000
146 Roberts, Lachlan1000000
147 Wood, Marcus600000
148 Dray, Wesley200000
149 Sherren, Fletcher200000
150 Marks, Brandon200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.