Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J C Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Ormond 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36
2 Moorabbin 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 27
3 Malvern 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 15
4 Elsternwick 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 15
5 Caulfield 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 15
6 Brighton 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 15
7 Oakleigh 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Last re-calculated: Feb 18, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Caulfield 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 69 2.2144
2 Oakleigh 6 0 6 3 3 0 6 6 3 6 10 0 6 55 1.4728
3 Bayswater 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 6 3 0 0 10 6 52 1.3016
4 Noble Park 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 48 1.2139
5 Malvern 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 45 1.3295
6 Box Hill 6 0 6 3 3 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 45 1.0315
7 Brighton 0 6 6 3 3 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 45 1.0311
8 Balwyn 6 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 6 39 1.0106
9 Croydon 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 36 1.1499
10 Elsternwick 6 0 0 3 3 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 33 0.9617
11 Ormond 0 6 0 0 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 30 0.8516
12 Mt Waverley 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 30 0.8499
13 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.4612
14 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 12 0.3156
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


All Girls Cricket Competition - 13&U Stage 2 - Wednesday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Parkdale 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 6 75
2
Glen Waverley/Mt Waverley 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 6 72
3
Bentleigh ANA 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 0 0 54
4
Carnegie/Washington Park 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 6 3 6 6 6 0 48
5
Brighton Union 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 3 0 3 0 3 6 6 48
6
Elsternwick 6 6 0 6 0 3 6 3 0 3 6 3 0 0 42
7
Beaumaris 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 6 3 0 3 0 6 33
8
Cluden 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 3 6 6 27
9
Brighton 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2018 3:26AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 2nd XI
South/East 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 3 0 10 6 6 64 2.1073
2 Malvern 0 0 6 3 3 6 6 6 3 10 6 6 6 61 1.3319
3 Balwyn 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 60 1.5973
4 Bayswater 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 3 0 0 10 6 58 1.3477
5 Box Hill 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 48 1.7431
6 Mt Waverley 0 4 0 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 46 1.1138
7 Caulfield 6 6 0 3 3 0 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 39 1.1430
8 Brighton 0 0 6 3 3 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 39 1.0060
9 Ormond 6 0 6 0 3 10 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 34 0.6531
10 Croydon 0 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 30 1.0821
11 Noble Park 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 4 0 28 0.7793
12 Elsternwick 6 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 27 0.6920
13 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 24 0.6811
14 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 12 0.3625
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 3 10 6 10 6 68 1.6825
2 Oakleigh 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 3 6 10 6 6 67 1.8701
3 Brighton 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 3 6 6 6 6 57 1.4517
4 Box Hill 6 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 54 1.5015
5 Malvern 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 3 10 0 6 6 52 1.4752
6 Croydon 0 0 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 6 10 6 46 1.1087
7 Noble Park 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 10 0 0 46 0.7921
8 Endeavour Hills 6 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 36 0.7974
9 Balwyn 0 0 6 3 3 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 33 1.1635
10 Caulfield 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 3 3 6 0 0 0 33 0.8114
11 Mt Waverley 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 30 1.0817
12 Elsternwick 0 0 0 6 3 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 27 0.5384
13 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 12 0.4320
14 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 9 0.5831
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South/East 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 10 6 79 1.8434
2 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 10 10 6 77 2.4368
3 Box Hill 3 6 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 10 6 0 64 1.6789
4 Brighton 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 10 A 6 61 1.3697
5 Croydon 0 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 10 6 52 1.3355
6 Balwyn 6 6 3 0 6 0 A 3 6 6 6 10 0 0 0 52 1.0896
7 Malvern 0 0 6 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 51 1.1261
8 Noble Park 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 33 0.7363
9 Mt Waverley 0 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 30 0.9481
10 Moorabbin 3 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 30 0.6581
11 Elsternwick 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.8422
12 Ormond 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 27 0.5585
13 Caulfield 0 0 0 0 3 6 A 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.5717
14 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 0.4915
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Mackie 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 48 2.5027
2 Port Melbourne 1 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 42 1.4024
3 Bentleigh 1 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 36 1.3908
4 Bentleigh ANA 1 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 36 1.3677
5 South Melb Districts 1 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 30 0.7418
6 Hampton 1 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 24 1.0022
7 Brighton 2 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 18 0.9940
8 Elsternwick 1 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.6389
9 Hampton Central 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 0.6466
10 Brighton Union 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 0.5397
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Elwood 1 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.3855
2 Cluden 2 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 42 1.3918
3 Ormond 2 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 42 1.3779
4 Washington Park 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 24 1.0476
5 Beaumaris 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.7151
6 Elsternwick 2 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 15 1.1376
7 Brighton 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 15 0.6793
8 McKinnon 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.6264
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 McKinnon 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 48 1.7554
2 South Melb Districts 1 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 2.9710
3 Hampton Central 1 0 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 39 1.7809
4 Elwood 1 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 36 1.8268
5 Carnegie 1 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 36 1.7771
6 Bentleigh 1 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 36 1.1287
7 Brighton 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 24 0.6366
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 21 0.6167
9 Cluden 2 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 18 0.6010
10 Hampton 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 12 0.5211
11 Elsternwick 1 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 12 0.5198
12 Brighton District 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.3174
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat U12B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 McKinnon 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 3.3485
2 Parkdale United 1 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 48 1.5771
3 Brighton Union 2 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 42 0.8703
4 Chelsea 1 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 36 1.3200
5 Beaumaris 2 6 6 6 0
6
0 0 6 0 6 36 0.9537
6 Ormond 2 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 30 0.9799
7 Brighton 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 24 1.2531
8 Bentleigh Uniting 2 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 24 0.8563
9 Cluden 2 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.8077
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 18 1.3227
11 Bentleigh ANA 2 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 0.7890
12 St Brigid's/St Louis 2 0 0 0 0
0
6 0 0 6 0 12 0.5869
13 Washington Park 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0.7260
14 West Bentleigh 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0.4764
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:34AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Elwood 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 4.4595
2 McKinnon 2 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 42 1.6883
3 Brighton 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 42 1.3401
4 Elsternwick 2 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 36 1.4686
5 South Melbourne Districts 2 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 30 1.0065
6 Port Melbourne 1 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.7333
7 Carnegie 1 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 18 0.7105
8 Brighton Union 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 12 0.5272
9 Ormond 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 12 0.4077
10 Bentleigh ANA / Bent Uniting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0.5574
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.