Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
4th XI South East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 63 1.8242
2 Caulfield 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 57 1.3049
3 Oakleigh 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 54 1.7784
4 Malvern 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 54 1.3623
5 Box Hill 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 51 1.2590
6 Endeavour Hills 10 10 3 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 50 1.0499
7 Croydon 6 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.9042
8 Mt Waverley 0 6 3 6 6 3 10 6 0 0 0 0 6 46 1.1474
9 Ormond 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 39 0.8581
10 Brighton 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 A 0 0 6 0 0 6 27 0.8613
11 Elsternwick 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 27 0.8003
12 Moorabbin 3 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 21 0.5738
13 Balwyn 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 15 0.3433
14 Noble Park 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0.3122
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 3:55AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1 Moorabbin 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 36 2.1426
2 Ormond 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 27 3.2190
3 Malvern 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 18 3.0176
4 Brighton 3 3 0 0 0 6 6 18 0.5696
5 Oakleigh 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 12 0.5646
6 Elsternwick 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 9 0.5181
7 Caulfield 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.1401
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 60 1.2199
2 Caulfield 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 57 1.7233
3 St. Bernard's OC 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 A 0 6 0 6 48 0.9442
4 Kew 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 45 1.2320
5 Moorabbin 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 42 1.1343
6 Ormond 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 42 1.0258
7 Brunswick 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 42 0.9179
8 Brighton 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 39 1.1172
9 Malvern 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 39 0.9906
10 Ivanhoe 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 30 0.8168
11 Elsternwick 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 A 0 6 0 0 30 0.7727
12 Plenty Valley 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 27 0.8787
13 Preston 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.8519
14 Coburg 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 21 0.7330
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Malvern 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 60 1.3933
2 Brighton 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 60 1.2815
3 Oakleigh 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 1.6141
4 St. Bernard's OC 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 54 1.5279
5 Brunswick 3 0 6 A 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 54 1.0745
6 Kew 6 3 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 51 1.2999
7 Elsternwick 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 39 1.0134
8 Caulfield 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 36 0.9181
9 Ivanhoe 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 36 0.7096
10 Plenty Valley 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 30 0.8586
11 Ormond 3 10 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 28 0.9878
12 Preston 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 27 1.2752
13 Coburg 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.5218
14 Moorabbin 3 0 0 A 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0.2731
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 3 10 6 3 6 61 1.9994
2 Endeavour Hills 3 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 60 1.5318
3 Ormond 3 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 54 1.6154
4 Bayswater 0 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 54 1.5658
5 Elsternwick 6 3 3 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 51 1.2732
6 Mt Waverley 0 3 3 6 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 48 0.9408
7 Malvern 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 3 6 45 1.2262
8 Caulfield 3 3 3 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 42 0.9622
9 Balwyn 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 30 0.6488
10 Croydon 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 27 0.8676
11 Moorabbin 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 24 0.5307
12 Brighton 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 6 3 0 0 0 0 22 0.8421
13 Noble Park 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 21 0.6338
14 Box Hill 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.7070
Last re-calculated: Apr 21, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16B
SECA FRIDAY U16B NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 West Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 3.4014
2 Elwood 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 1.4218
3 Brighton Union 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 1.3959
4 South Melbourne Di stricts 1 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 36 0.9090
5 Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 3 30 1.5724
6 Moorabbin 1 6 0 3 0 3 3 6 3 3 27 0.7684
7 Hampton Central 1 6 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 21 0.5399
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 1.2430
9 Washington Park 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 12 0.4672
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 12 0.3206
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
SECA FRIDAY U14B NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh ANA / Moorabbin 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 42 2.2987
2 Elwood 1 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 6 39 1.8079
3 South Melbourne Districts 1 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 39 1.0852
4 Bentleigh 1 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 36 1.3178
5 Brighton Union 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 0 27 1.6991
6 Brighton 2 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 21 0.7871
7 Hampton 1 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 0 21 0.4812
8 Bentleigh Uniting 1 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 0.7665
9 Ormond 2 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 18 0.6734
10 Elsternwick 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 9 0.3558
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
SECA FRIDAY U!$C NORTH
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Washington Park 1 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 39 1.5503
2 Bentleigh ANA 2 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 33 1.3944
3 Port Melbourne 1 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 3 3 30 1.0387
4 Cluden 2 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 0 27 1.2070
5 Brighton Union / Cluden 6 6 3 0 0 3 6 3 0 27 0.9591
6 Brighton 4 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 0 27 0.8586
7 Ormond / Carnegie Sth 3 6 3 6 0 3 0 3 0 24 1.2103
8 McKinnon 2 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 24 0.9167
9 Elsternwick 2 3 0 3 6 0 3 0 3 6 24 0.7858
10 Bentleigh 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 15 0.5514
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Events