Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 1st XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Elsternwick 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 211 10 129 6 3.2713
2 Caulfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 202 16 222 6 2.4264
3 Oakleigh 1 0 1 0 0 0 12 394 10 155 6 2.1183
4 Hoppers Crossing 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 296 10 238 6 2.0728
5 Melton 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 226 4 222 6 2.0360
6 Williamstown 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 325 10 245 6 1.4739
7 Ormond 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 133 12 149 6 1.0711
8 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 12 149 10 133 0 0.9336
9 Yarraville 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 245 9 325 0 0.6785
10 Malvern 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 222 2 226 0 0.4912
11 Taylors Lakes 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 238 6 296 0 0.4824
12 Moorabbin 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 155 12 394 0 0.4721
13 Werribee 1 0 0 0 1 0 16 222 6 202 0 0.4121
14 Altona 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 129 5 211 0 0.3057
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 2nd XI
South West 2nd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 399 20 212 10 4.7052
2 Hoppers Crossing 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 267 10 59 6 5.6568
3 Malvern 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 125 10 123 6 3.3875
4 Williamstown 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 263 10 128 6 2.5684
5 Elsternwick 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 208 4 206 6 2.0194
6 Caulfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 158 10 132 6 1.3300
7 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 309 0 0 6 0.0000
8 Werribee 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 132 9 158 0 0.7519
9 Altona 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 206 2 208 0 0.4952
10 Yarraville 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 128 8 263 0 0.3894
11 Melton 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 123 3 125 0 0.2952
12 Moorabbin 1 0 0 0 0 1 20 212 8 399 0 0.2125
13 Taylors Lakes 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 59 8 267 0 0.1768
14 Ormond 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:52AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 340 13 339 10 4.3461
2 Elsternwick 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 154 10 153 6 2.0131
3 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 251 10 146 6 1.7192
4 Caulfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 281 10 198 6 1.5769
5 Malvern 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 177 10 125 6 1.4160
6 Endeavour Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 328 6 237 6 1.3840
7 Bayswater 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 257 10 214 6 1.2009
8 Balwyn 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 214 10 257 0 0.8327
9 Noble Park 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 237 6 328 0 0.7226
10 Croydon 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 125 10 177 0 0.7062
11 Mt Waverley 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 198 9 281 0 0.6342
12 Ormond 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 146 10 251 0 0.5817
13 Box Hill 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 153 5 154 0 0.4968
14 Moorabbin 1 0 0 0 0 1 13 339 3 340 0 0.2301
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South East 4th XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Box Hill 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 215 10 58 6 7.4138
2 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 289 11 237 6 4.4712
3 Oakleigh 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 269 13 204 6 2.4489
4 Endeavour Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 86 10 83 6 2.0723
5 Malvern 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 217 10 213 6 1.6980
6 Caulfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 274 10 203 6 1.4997
7 Bayswater 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 188 8 128 6 1.4688
8 Balwyn 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 128 8 188 0 0.6809
9 Mt Waverley 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 203 9 274 0 0.6668
10 Croydon 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 213 6 217 0 0.5889
11 Noble Park 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 83 5 86 0 0.4826
12 Moorabbin 1 0 0 0 1 0 13 204 7 269 0 0.4084
13 Ormond 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 237 3 289 0 0.2237
14 Elsternwick 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 58 5 215 0 0.1349
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM
No records.


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
Fri U14B North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Ormond 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 146 8 39 6 5.9897 U
2 Bentleigh ANA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 112 8 87 6 5.1494 U
3 Port Melbourne 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 112 5 76 6 2.4561 U
4 Elwood 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 93 2 85 6 1.0941 U
5 McKinnon 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 85 2 93 0 0.9140 U
6 South Melbourne Districts 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 76 3 112 0 0.4071 U
7 Brighton Union 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 87 2 112 0 0.1942 U
8 Elsternwick 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 39 5 146 0 0.1670 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
Fri U14C North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brighton 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 86 9 52 6 7.4423 U
2 Bentleigh 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 110 6 78 6 4.2308 U
3 Brighton Union 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 114 10 76 6 3.0000 U
4 Elwood 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 81 5 68 6 1.4890 U
5 Carnegie South 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 84 4 80 6 0.8400 U
6 Bentleigh ANA 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 80 5 84 0 1.1905 U
7 Elsternwick 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 68 4 81 0 0.6716 U
8 Cluden 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 76 5 114 0 0.3333 U
9 Washington Park 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 78 2 110 0 0.2364 U
10 South Melbourne Districts 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 52 2 86 0 0.1344 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:53AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12B
Sat U12B North
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Port Melbourne 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 85 7 71 6 2.0951 U
2 Mackie 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 85 5 80 6 1.3281 U
3 McKinnon 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 93 8 83 6 1.1205 U
4 Brighton 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 94 3 82 6 0.6878 U
5 Washington Park 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 82 5 94 0 1.4539 U
6 Cluden 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 83 8 93 0 0.8925 U
7 Elsternwick 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 80 4 85 0 0.7529 U
8 Bentleigh 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 71 4 85 0 0.4773 U
9 Ormond 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
10 Bentleigh ANA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2018 3:52AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.