Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . 60 1.7561
2 Werribee 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . 54 1.2371
3 Oakleigh 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 . . 48 1.3216
4 Williamstown 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 . . 42 1.3576
5 Hoppers Crossing 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 . . 36 0.9952
6 Yarraville 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 . . 33 1.0163
7 Elsternwick 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 . . 30 1.0148
8 Ormond 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 . . 30 0.9609
9 Melton 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 . . 27 0.8552
10 Brighton 0 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 . . 27 0.7687
11 Altona 0 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 . . 21 0.9784
12 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 . . 21 0.8855
13 Malvern 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 . . 21 0.8789
14 Taylors Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 . . 12 0.5483
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 2nd XI
South West 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 10 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 . . 67 2.4672
2 Hoppers Crossing 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 10 0 . . 52 1.7999
3 Williamstown 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 . . 45 1.2500
4 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 . . 42 1.2857
5 Werribee 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 . . 42 1.2732
6 Malvern 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 6 0 0 . . 42 1.2511
7 Brighton 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 . . 39 1.6493
8 Melton 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 . . 36 0.9451
9 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 . . 30 0.6510
10 Altona 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 . . 27 1.0612
11 Elsternwick 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 10 . . 22 0.7738
12 Yarraville 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . 18 0.8523
13 Taylors Lakes 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 . . 12 0.6019
14 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . 0 0.3233
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 10 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 10 0 . . 59 1.5991
2 Bayswater 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 . . 57 1.6857
3 Malvern 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 . . 51 1.3570
4 Balwyn 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 . . 45 1.6224
5 Moorabbin 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 . . 45 1.1747
6 Mt Waverley 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 3 . . 42 1.0682
7 Brighton 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 . . 39 1.0821
8 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 0 . . 33 1.0206
9 Elsternwick 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 . . 27 0.9499
10 Endeavour Hills 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . 24 0.6546
11 Ormond 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 . . 15 0.7082
12 Box Hill 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . 12 0.7978
13 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 3 . . 12 0.3680
14 Croydon 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 . . 9 0.7647
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South East 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 . . 63 3.1977
2 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 10 3 . . 58 2.2537
3 Moorabbin 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 . . 48 1.5163
4 Croydon 0 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 3 . . 42 1.3121
5 Mt Waverley 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 3 . . 42 1.2554
6 Caulfield 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 . . 39 0.9540
7 Malvern 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 6 6 0 . . 36 1.0838
8 Endeavour Hills 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 3 . . 36 0.9777
9 Box Hill 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 3 . . 30 1.1403
10 Brighton 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 . . 27 0.9364
11 Balwyn 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 . . 21 0.6897
12 Elsternwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 . . 15 0.3518
13 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 . . 6 0.4358
14 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 . . 3 0.4133
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:50AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Brighton 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36
2 Malvern 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 24
3 Ormond 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 24
4 Moorabbin 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 24
5 Caulfield 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
6 Elsternwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
7 Oakleigh 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Feb 17, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
Fri U14B North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh ANA 1 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.9511
2 Elwood 1 6 6 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 39 1.8660
3 McKinnon 1 0 3 6 3 3 3 6 6 6 36 2.0687
4 Ormond 2 6 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 27 1.0931
5 Brighton Union 2 0 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.8587
6 Port Melbourne 1 6 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 21 0.8610
7 Elsternwick 1 0 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 15 0.6358
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
Fri U14C North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Brighton 2 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 48 2.6863
2 Brighton Union 3 6 6 0 3 3 3 6 6 6 39 2.2067
3 Elwood 2 6 0 6 3 3 3 0 6 6 33 1.1307
4 Bentleigh 1 6 0 0 3 3 3 6 0 6 27 0.9190
5 Washington Park 1 0 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.8528
6 Elsternwick 2 0 6 0 3 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.7749
7 Bentleigh ANA 2 0 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 21 0.8350
8 South Melbourne Districts 3 0 6 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 21 0.7503
9 Cluden 2 0 0 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 15 0.8164
10 Carnegie South 1 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 12 0.4212
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12B
Sat U12B North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 McKinnon 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 48 1.5296
2 Mackie 1 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 48 1.3593
3 Bentleigh 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 30 1.5067
4 Port Melbourne 1 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 30 0.9677
5 Elsternwick 1 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 30 0.9490
6 Washington Park 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 24 1.0825
7 Cluden 1 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.9367
8 Brighton 2 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 24 0.8768
9 Ormond 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 12 0.6569
10 Bentleigh ANA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5116
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.