ECC LIVE SCORES

select
GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
South/East 4th XI 11
Malvern
7/195(cc)
   def  
Elsternwick
80
T H KIng Reserve 
South/West1st XI 11
Elsternwick
6/204(cc)
   def by  
Malvern
6/205
Elsternwick Park No 1 
South/West 2nd XI 11
Malvern
5/200
   def  
Elsternwick
9/198(cc)
Malvern Cricket Ground 
South/East 3rd XI 11
Elsternwick
191
   def by  
Malvern
5/303(cc)
Elsternwick Park No 2 
SECA Sat West U12 Rookies 13
Elsternwick R2
3/116
   def  
South Melb Districts R2
6/108
Trey Bit Reserve 
SECA Sat South U12D 13
Elsternwick 4
5/55(cc)
   def by  
East Sandringham 3
6/88(cc)
Dendy Park Centre (Synthetic #3) 
SECA Sat South U12D 13
Elsternwick 3
62
   def by  
Le Page Park 2
5/128(cc)
Elsternwick Park Oval No.4 
Under16s Twenty/20 Competition 2
Le Page Park
9/115(cc)
   def by  
Elsternwick
5/129(cc)
Le Page Park Oval No.1 
SECA Sat West U12 Rookies 12
Elsternwick R2
8/68
   def by  
South Melb Districts R2
5/106
Trey Bit Reserve 
SECA Sat North U12C 8
Elsternwick 2
9/102
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting 2
7/143(cc)
Elsternwick Park Oval No.3 
SECA Sat North U12B 8
Elwood 1
109
   def by  
Elsternwick 1
7/155
Elwood Park Oval No.1 
SECA Sat South U12D 12
Elsternwick 4
60
   def by  
East Sandringham 3
65
Dendy Park Centre (Synthetic #3) 
SECA Sat South U12D 12
Elsternwick 3
7/63(cc)
   def by  
Le Page Park 2
6/93(cc)
Elsternwick Park Oval No.4 
SECA Fri North U16C 8
Elsternwick 2
8/156
   def  
Bentleigh ANA 1
9/128
Elsternwick Park Oval No.3 
SECA Fri North U14C 8
Elsternwick 2
6/146(cc)
   def  
Ormond 2
5/94(cc)
Elsternwick Park Oval No.4 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 James E Earp122South/West 2nd XI9
2 Ben N Cooper112South/West 2nd XI4
3 John D Dunnachie104South/East 3rd XI5
4 Bradley P Erasmus102South/West1st XI11
5 Bradley M O'Shea101South/West1st XI4
6 James E Earp96South/East 3rd XI8
7 Bradley P Erasmus94T20 Twilight 2015/20161
8 James E Earp93South/West 2nd XI11
9 Adam D Boettcher85South/East 3rd XI5
10 David J Halligan80South/East 4th XI6
View all statistics

Events

Facebook