Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 72 1.9311
2 Werribee 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 63 1.2666
3 Oakleigh 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 3 57 1.3334
4 Williamstown 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 54 1.4538
5 Melton 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 6 6 39 1.0215
6 Elsternwick 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 36 1.0052
7 Ormond 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 36 0.9739
8 Hoppers Crossing 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 36 0.8830
9 Yarraville 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 33 0.8989
10 Brighton 0 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 33 0.7775
11 Altona 0 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 27 1.0427
12 Malvern 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 27 0.8557
13 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 21 0.7931
14 Taylors Lakes 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.5156
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 2nd XI
South West 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 10 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 79 2.2455
2 Malvern 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 6 0 0 6 6 54 1.2512
3 Hoppers Crossing 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 10 0 0 0 52 1.5570
4 Werribee 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 10 0 52 1.4152
5 Brighton 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 51 1.7984
6 Williamstown 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 6 51 1.2975
7 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 48 1.2587
8 Melton 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 42 0.8986
9 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 0.7730
10 Elsternwick 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 10 6 0 28 0.7886
11 Altona 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 27 0.9661
12 Yarraville 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 24 0.8746
13 Taylors Lakes 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 12 0.5755
14 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.2949
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 10 6 73 1.8167
2 Oakleigh 10 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 10 0 6 0 65 1.6251
3 Malvern 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 6 57 1.3509
4 Brighton 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 10 6 55 1.2424
5 Mt Waverley 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 3 6 6 54 1.1287
6 Balwyn 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 51 1.5855
7 Moorabbin 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 51 1.0952
8 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 39 0.9612
9 Endeavour Hills 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 30 0.6918
10 Elsternwick 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 27 0.8398
11 Box Hill 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 18 0.8411
12 Croydon 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 15 0.8445
13 Ormond 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.6070
14 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 12 0.3569
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:43AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South East 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 75 3.1789
2 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 10 3 10 6 74 2.5102
3 Caulfield 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 51 1.1012
4 Mt Waverley 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 3 6 0 48 1.1700
5 Brighton 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 10 6 43 1.1798
6 Moorabbin 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 A 6 0 0 42 1.2929
7 Box Hill 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 3 6 6 42 1.2735
8 Croydon 0 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 3 0 0 42 1.1266
9 Malvern 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 6 6 0 0 6 42 1.0161
10 Endeavour Hills 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 A 3 0 0 42 0.7827
11 Balwyn 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 27 0.7430
12 Elsternwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 21 0.4360
13 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0.4119
14 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.3517
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Brighton 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36
2 Malvern 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 24
3 Ormond 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 24
4 Moorabbin 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 24
5 Caulfield 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
6 Elsternwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
7 Oakleigh 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Feb 17, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
Fri U14B North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bentleigh ANA 1 6 3 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 45 1.9511
2 Elwood 1 6 6 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 39 1.8660
3 McKinnon 1 0 3 6 3 3 3 6 6 6 36 2.0687
4 Ormond 2 6 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 27 1.0931
5 Brighton Union 2 0 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.8587
6 Port Melbourne 1 6 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 21 0.8610
7 Elsternwick 1 0 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 15 0.6358
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:43AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
Fri U14C North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Brighton 2 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 48 2.6863
2 Brighton Union 3 6 6 0 3 3 3 6 6 6 39 2.2067
3 Elwood 2 6 0 6 3 3 3 0 6 6 33 1.1307
4 Bentleigh 1 6 0 0 3 3 3 6 0 6 27 0.9190
5 Washington Park 1 0 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.8528
6 Elsternwick 2 0 6 0 3 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.7749
7 Bentleigh ANA 2 0 6 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 21 0.8350
8 South Melbourne Districts 3 0 6 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 21 0.7503
9 Cluden 2 0 0 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 15 0.8164
10 Carnegie South 1 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 12 0.4212
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12B
Sat U12B North
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 McKinnon 1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 48 1.5296
2 Mackie 1 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 48 1.3593
3 Bentleigh 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 30 1.5067
4 Port Melbourne 1 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 30 0.9677
5 Elsternwick 1 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 30 0.9490
6 Washington Park 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 24 1.0825
7 Cluden 1 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.9367
8 Brighton 2 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 24 0.8768
9 Ormond 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 12 0.6569
10 Bentleigh ANA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5116
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Events

Wickas BBQ
  The second Wickas BBQ will be held on Saturday 2 March when the 1st...
Bayley House Match
    Bayley House Bushrangers V Elsternwick Cricket Club Cricket ...